Hamilton, Ohio
Acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures — QT Nails, Hamilton
Nail salon in Hamilton.
Book online, or phone (513) 737-2800 before you visit.
Hours & Location
QT Nails
1422 Main St, Hamilton, OH 45013, USA
- Mon-Fri 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
- Sat 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Hamilton
QT Nails offers a variety of nail services including manicures and pedicures. Located at 1422 Main St, Hamilton, OH, we serve the local community with convenient hours all week. Our Google rating is 3.5 based on 116 reviews.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on Main St
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Brought my step daughter here and they did an amazing job her nails look very very good and her toes look very good she definitely left with a smile on her face she has been wanting them done for quite some time so I'm very pleased she was happy the owner here is very kind both time we had been here she was very friendly and helpful
★★★★
Great costumer service, got a mani pedi. This was my first time here and I was happy with my nails! There was another customer who was there screaming that she would not pay, it was clear that she was trying to get her nails done without paying. If you aren’t happy with service why not politely ask for improvement and not throw a tantrum like a child.
Gallery
Recent work at QT Nails
Recent nail work from QT Nails in Hamilton.
Services
Popular services at QT Nails
Popular services at QT Nails.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is QT Nails located?
QT Nails is located at 1422 Main St, Hamilton, OH 45013.
What services does QT Nails offer?
QT Nails offers manicures and pedicures.
What are the hours for QT Nails?
QT Nails is open 7 days a week.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (513) 737-2800
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1422 Main St, Hamilton, OH 45013, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps